...

zona este - Federación de Ciclismo de Castilla y León

by user

on
Category: Documents
2

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

zona este - Federación de Ciclismo de Castilla y León
COPA CYL ESCUELAS - ZONA ESTE
UEST
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
CAT
1
2
3
4
5
1
ALVARO
GARCIA PEREZ
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
1
PRINCIPIANTE
80
75
70
70
80
375
2
ADRIAN
FUENTES PANCORBO
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
1
PRINCIPIANTE
65
90
75
80
60
370
3
EDUARDO
MENESES ALCALDE
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
1
PRINCIPIANTE
60
80
60
65
75
340
4
ELIAS
IBAÑEZ MARTIN
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
PRINCIPIANTE
90
90
90
70
340
5
ALEJANDRO
TORIBIO MEIRELES
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
1
PRINCIPIANTE
70
80
75
90
315
6
CRISTINA
ARAUZO RODRIGUEZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
1
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
56
56
56
56
294
7
ALBA
GARCIA GONZALEZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
0
1
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
75
65
60
8
HUGO
RUIZ JIMENEZ
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
1
PRINCIPIANTE
54
9
GADEA
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
1
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
58
58
10
ZAIRA
ALMENDRES SICILIA
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
52
54
1
ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN
DISCOBOLO SPORT, C.D.
DISCOBOLO SPORT
2
PRINCIPIANTE
90
90
90
90
90
450
2
JOSE ANGEL
GONZALEZ QUIRCE
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
PRINCIPIANTE
80
80
80
80
80
400
3
HECTOR
BLANCO BAUSELA
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
PRINCIPIANTE
75
75
75
70
70
365
4
ROBERTO
RIEGO SALVADOR
DISCOBOLO SPORT, C.D.
DISCOBOLO SPORT
2
PRINCIPIANTE
65
70
60
75
75
345
5
MARIA
MARTINEZ BARRASA
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
70
65
65
65
265
6
BRUNO
SORIA LLORENTE
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
PRINCIPIANTE
60
70
58
188
7
MARIO
MIGUEL COSIO
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
2
PRINCIPIANTE
58
58
60
176
8
DIEGO
DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZ
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
2
PRINCIPIANTE
56
56
56
9
VICTOR LUCO
LUCAS GONZALO
SPORT NAVALENO, C.D.
0
2
PRINCIPIANTE
1
HUGO
PAREDES RUIZ
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
1
ALEVIN
75
75
80
2
DIEGO
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
1
ALEVIN
80
80
3
ASIER
AURRECOECHEA MARTIN
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
1
ALEVIN
60
70
4
IGNACIO
CREGO TEJIDO
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
1
ALEVIN
65
90
5
CARLOS
SIMON VELASCO
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
ALEVIN
70
6
YOEL
FUENTES PANCORBO
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
1
ALEVIN
50
7
LARA
GARCIA GONZALEZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
0
1
ALEVIN FEM.
90
8
TOMAS
PLAZA CALVO
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
1
ALEVIN
54
65
9
ADRIAN
PRIETO SERNA
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
1
ALEVIN
49
60
70
65
58
6 TOTAL
65
265
58
177
58
174
106
168
60
60
90
90
410
90
75
56
381
70
70
75
345
60
52
65
332
65
80
80
295
56
65
60
289
75
60
58
283
54
54
54
281
52
48
50
259
10
JOSE
FERNANDEZ CID
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
1
ALEVIN
46
56
48
56
47
253
11
DAVID
BLANCO JIMENEZ
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
1
ALEVIN
47
54
46
47
49
243
12
EMILIO
DELGADO CALVO
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
ALEVIN
56
49
58
70
233
14/06/2016
Federación de Ciclismo de Casilla y León
1
COPA CYL ESCUELAS - ZONA ESTE
UEST
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
CAT
1
3
4
5
13
ANDRES
VELAZQUEZ VELA
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
ALEVIN
58
58
50
52
218
14
MARIO
BALLESTEROS ARRIBAS
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
ALEVIN
52
50
49
48
199
46
2
6 TOTAL
15
IVAN
MERINO MARTINEZ
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
ALEVIN
45
45
16
JAVIER
ALMENDRES SICILIA
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
ALEVIN
48
47
136
1
UNAI
DIEZ LOPEZ
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN
80
80
80
90
80
410
2
LUCIA
GARCIA DE DIEGO
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN FEM.
70
90
70
65
75
370
3
MARIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
0
2
ALEVIN
90
90
80
90
350
4
MIGUEL
DEL VALLE GASSO
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN
75
70
65
56
70
336
5
SAMUEL
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
ALEVIN
65
75
75
75
6
ANGEL
CABALLERO MIGUEL
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN
52
56
56
60
60
284
7
ROCIO
ARAUZO RODRIGUEZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
ALEVIN FEM.
54
60
54
54
58
280
60
70
65
251
50
54
229
56
226
95
290
8
GADEA
DIEZ PRIETO
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
ALEVIN FEM.
56
9
DANIEL
LOBATO DOCE
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
2
ALEVIN
60
65
10
MARIA
MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
ALEVIN FEM.
58
54
11
MANUEL
ARCONADA DE LA FUENTE
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN
50
58
12
SAMUEL
RUIZ SOLANO
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
ALEVIN
49
13
SERGIO
DE CASTRO ALONSO
CAJA DUERO, C.D.
AGROBARCENILLA-RTE. DON JAMON
2
ALEVIN
48
1
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ TORRES
INDEPENDIENTE
0
1
INFANTIL
90
90
90
52
90
412
2
BRUNO
IBAÑEZ MARTIN
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
INFANTIL
70
80
80
80
75
385
3
EDER
IZCARA RODRIGUEZ
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
INFANTIL
56
75
60
65
70
326
4
HODEI
MARTIN IBARRA
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
INFANTIL
65
75
90
80
310
5
MIGUEL
DE JUAN URIEN
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
1
INFANTIL
54
65
56
58
65
298
6
CARLOS
LISO ZAPATERO
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
1
INFANTIL
60
70
50
60
54
294
7
MARCOS
GOMEZ VEGA
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
1
INFANTIL
80
70
70
60
280
8
ADRIAN
MINGUEZ CASADO
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
1
INFANTIL
52
48
50
49
259
58
52
58
50
52
218
52
52
60
203
100
9
IVAN
VELASCO PALOMINO
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
INFANTIL
58
58
75
58
249
10
ALVARO
FUENTES PANCORBO
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
1
INFANTIL
50
54
56
52
212
11
ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ PERALES
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
INFANTIL
75
65
56
196
49
52
54
49
49
50
148
10
47
12
IKER
ANTON GARCIA
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
1
INFANTIL
13
ANDRES ERNESTO
FREUND VARGAS PRADA
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
1
INFANTIL
14
CLAUDIA
DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZ
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
1
INFANTIL FEM.
14/06/2016
Federación de Ciclismo de Casilla y León
48
155
105
2
COPA CYL ESCUELAS - ZONA ESTE
UEST
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
15
ADRIAN
GARCIA GARCIA
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
1
INFANTIL
1
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
2
INFANTIL
2
ROBERTO
GALLO BARCENILLLAS
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
3
DAVID
DEL HIERRO GONZALEZ
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
4
HECTOR
AURRECOECHEA MARTIN
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
2
INFANTIL
75
CAT
1
3
4
47
48
90
90
80
90
440
80
70
80
90
75
395
70
80
75
75
70
370
75
60
60
80
350
90
2
5
6 TOTAL
95
5
RAUL
ROYUELA ARNAIZ
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
58
60
52
58
56
284
6
WILLIAM
ORBAÑANOS AVILES
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
56
58
56
54
58
282
7
PABLO
CASTILLA RUBIN
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
52
56
54
56
52
270
8
ALVARO
LOPEZ LLORENTE
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
INFANTIL
65
65
70
65
265
9
JAYRO
PAREDES RUIZ
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C
CDC AGUILARENSE A.F.-VICAUTO
2
INFANTIL
54
54
50
52
50
260
10
ALVARO
RENEDO SALVADOR
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA, C.D.
UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA
2
INFANTIL
45
52
49
50
48
244
11
JOSE MARIA
BERMUDEZ ARRIBAS
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
INFANTIL
60
58
65
60
243
12
ZAIRA
DOMENECH GALLO
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL FEM.
43
45
47
49
232
13
DANIEL
RUEDA AGUADO
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
INFANTIL
47
48
48
54
197
14
RICARDO
RIEGO SALVADOR
DISCOBOLO SPORT, C.D.
DISCOBOLO SPORT
2
INFANTIL
50
65
70
10
15
DANIEL
CALVO BARRIO
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
48
49
47
47
191
10
183
48
16
CESAR
REVUELTA SALAS
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
42
50
46
49
17
OSCAR
BLAZQUEZ ARCOS
PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS, C.D.
DEPORTES FERNANDO-CALTER
2
INFANTIL
41
47
40
45
18
BALBINA
IBAÑEZ MARIÑELARENA
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL FEM.
40
46
19
OSCAR
MERINO MARTINEZ
SOBRERUEDAS, C.D.
JG BIKES
2
INFANTIL
44
41
42
195
187
46
46
174
131
20
DIEGO
VELASCO PEREZ
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
INFANTIL
49
44
93
21
JAVIER
MARTIN GARCIA
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
INFANTIL
46
43
89
22
JOSE MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ HERVAS
ARANDINO, C.C.
E.M. SIRO VAZQUEZ
2
INFANTIL
44
44
23
ALBERTO
GARCIA MARTIN
BURGALES, C.D.C.C.
CCB BIKEXTREM
2
INFANTIL
10
10
14/06/2016
Federación de Ciclismo de Casilla y León
3
Fly UP